Voetbal

Kalender en uitslagen KV.Oostende
Eerste Klasse: Jupiler Pro League

DATUMWedstrijdUitslag/Uur
26/07/2014K.Lierse SK. - KV.Oostende2-0
01/08/2014KV.Oostende - R.SC.Anderlecht0-2
09/08/2014Cercle Brugge K.SV. - KV.Oostende0-1
16/08/2014KV.Oostende - Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen2-0
23/08/2014KV.Kortrijk - KV.Oostende0-2
30/08/2014KV.Oostende - K.RC.Genk1-1
13/09/2014R.Standard de Liège - KV.Oostende3-5
20/09/2014KV.Oostende - K.AA.Gent1-3
28/09/2014KV.Oostende - Club Brugge KV.2-2
05/10/2014K.SC.Lokeren O.Vl. - KV.Oostende3-1
18/10/2014KV.Oostende - R.Mouscron-Peruwelz0-0
25/10/2014Sp.du Pays de Charleroi - KV.Oostende2-0
29/10/2014KV.Oostende - K.VC.Westerlo4-0
01/11/2014KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren - KV.Oostende1-0
07/11/2014KV.Oostende - SV.Zulte Waregem1-3
23/11/2014KV.Oostende - R.Standard de Liège3-2
29/11/2014Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen - KV.Oostende0-0
06/12/2014KV.Oostende - K.Lierse SK.2-1
14/12/2014R.SC.Anderlecht - KV.Oostende3-0
20/12/2014KV.Oostende - Cercle Brugge K.SV.2-0
17/01/2015KV.Oostende - KV.Kortrijk1-7
25/01/2015K.AA.Gent - KV.Oostende3-1
30/01/2015Club Brugge KV. - KV.Oostende2-0
03/02/2015K.RC.Genk - KV.OostendeNog Niet Verwerkt
07/02/2015KV.Oostende - K.SC.Lokeren O.Vl.Nog Niet Verwerkt
14/02/2015R.Mouscron-Peruwelz - KV.OostendeNog Niet Verwerkt
21/02/2015KV.Oostende - Sp.du Pays de CharleroiNog Niet Verwerkt
28/02/2015K.VC.Westerlo - KV.OostendeNog Niet Verwerkt
07/03/2015KV.Oostende - KV.RS.Waasland-SK.BeverenNog Niet Verwerkt
15/03/2015SV.Zulte Waregem - KV.OostendeNog Niet Verwerkt

Uitslagen KV.Oostende

http://www.kvo.be
KV.Oostende Alle competities
Eerste Klasse: Jupiler Pro League
Reserven Eerste Klasse
U19 Nat.afdeling 1
U17 Nat.afdeling 1
U16 Nat.afdeling 1
U15 Nat.afdeling 1
U14 Nat.afdeling 1
U13 Nat.afdeling 1
U12 Nat.afdeling 1
U11 Nat. afdeling 1


Klassement Eerste Klasse: Jupiler Pro League

Pl.PloegWGWVDG+G-Pt.
1Club Brugge KV.241419602251
2R.SC.Anderlecht231247422643
3KV.Kortrijk241392453241
4K.AA.Gent241158412641
5Sp.du Pays de Charleroi241185382938
6R.Standard de Liège231184373337
7K.RC.Genk23959292236
8K.SC.Lokeren O.Vl.248610342834
9K.VC.Westerlo24789374730
10KV.Oostende238114294028
10SV.Zulte Waregem238114313828
12Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen24699273327
13Cercle Brugge K.SV.246135163423
13R.Mouscron-Peruwelz246135314123
15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren246144244022
16K.Lierse SK.233146215115